Staff 2021

Organización general

Hernán Czemerinski

Fundación Sadosky, Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento

Marcos Javier Gómez

Fundación Sadosky, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba

Gestión del evento

Mara Borchardt

Fundación Sadosky

Natalia Iocca

Fundación Sadosky

Mariano Benet

Fundación Sadosky

Comité de programa

Pablo E. "Fidel" Martínez López

Universidad Nacional de Quilmes

Presidente

Gladys Dapozo

Universidad Nacional del Nordeste

Presidenta

Cecilia Martínez, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba

Araceli Acosta, Universidad Nacional de Córdoba

Jorge Rodriguez, Universidad Nacional del Comahue

Marta Lasso, Universidad Nacional de la Patagonia Austral

Claudia Banchoff, Universidad Nacional de La Plata

Pablo Turjanski, Universidad de Buenos Aires 

Carmen Leonardi, Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires

Francisco Bavera, Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto 

Marcela Daniele, Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto 

Laura Garbarini, Universidad Nacional de Lanús 

Claudia Casariego, Universidad Nacional de Lanús 

Hernán Ahumada, Universidad Nacional de Catamarca 

Analía Mendez, Universidad Nacional de Santiago del Estero 

Fernando Puricelli, Universidad Nacional de Hurlingham

Ilda Flavia Millán, Universidad Nacional de San Juan 

Cristina Werenitzky, Universidad Nacional de Tucumán 

Ana María Company, Universidad Nacional del Nordeste

Emanuel Irrazabal, Universidad Nacional del Nordeste

Alice Rambo, Universidad Nacional de Misiones 

Gladis Sequeira, Universidad Nacional de Misiones

Dante Zanarini, Universidad Nacional de Rosario 

Ana Casali, Universidad Nacional de Rosario 

Mónica Tugnarelli, Universidad Nacional de Entre Ríos 

Sonia Santana, Universidad Nacional de Entre Ríos

Noelia Pintos, Universidad Tecnológica Nacional (Regional Resistencia)

Verónica Bollati, Universidad Tecnológica Nacional (Regional Resistencia)

María Fernanda Golobisky, Universidad Tecnológica Nacional (Regional Santa Fe) 

María de los Milagros Gutiérrez, Universidad Tecnológica Nacional (Regional Santa Fe) 

Lucila Romero, Universidad Nacional del Litoral 

Fernanda Carmona, Universidad Nacional de Chilecito 

Fernando Emmanuel Frati, Universidad Nacional de Chilecito 

Jacqueline Fernandez, Universidad Nacional de San Luis 

Nora Reyes, Universidad Nacional de San Luis 

Victoria S. Aragón, Universidad Nacional de San Luis 

Comité de evaluación de talleres

María Cecilia Martínez

Universidad Nacional de Córdoba

Gabriel Scarano

Fundación Sadosky

Sitio Web

Jaqueline Schaab

Fundación Sadosky

Alicia Viana

Fundación Sadosky

Laura Rivillas

Fundación Sadosky

Sitio Web

Federico Rey

Fundación Sadosky

Facundo Manini

Fundación Sadosky

Valeria Saieg

Fundación Sadosky

Laura Rivillas

Fundación Sadosky

Infraestructura

Alfredo Sanzo

Fundación Sadosky

René Izarra

Fundación Sadosky

Pablo Carrai

Fundación Sadosky

Administración

Mariano Benet

Fundación Sadosky

Equipo Administración

Fundación Sadosky

Patrocinadores